Absolwenci:
- Antos Małgorzata Bożena
- Baron Marzena Grażyna
- Bichta Danuta Barbara
- Bielska Elżbieta
- Biesiadecka Ewa Barbara
- Brunka Anna
- Bujalska Stanisława Maria
- Buksińska Izabela Jolanta
- Cegiel Piotr
- Czaja Ewa
- Dawidowska Anna Czesława
- Dąbrowska Ewa
- Denisiuk Mirosław
- Denisiuk Tomasz
- Denys Irena Stanisława
- Doboszyńska Jadwiga
- Dobrowolska Elżbieta
- Duda Urszula
- Chwedczuk Iwona Barbara
- Egiert Krystyna
- Filipek Beata Ewa
- Flisikowski Mirosław
- Gawrysiuk Elżbieta
- Golder Krzysztof Mariusz
- Gołucka Danuta
- Górecka Anna Maria
- Górna Joanna Maria
- Grabowska Beata
- Grabowski Wojciech
- Gralik Marian Grzegorz
- Grygianiec Ewelina
- Guzowski Krzysztof
- Hajdamowicz Bożena
- Hebel Krzysztof Mariusz
- Hrycyk Olga
- Hyra Elżbieta Ewa
- Jabłońska Urszula Mariana
- Jacak Marlena
- Jakubowski Aleksander
- Jarosz Mariusz Jacek
- Kachnowicz Elżbieta Bożena
- Kardela Elżbieta Bożena
- Karolak Barbara
- Kawczyński Mariusz Tadeusz
- Klima Marek Jan
- Konieczyńska Beata Jolanta
- Kopiec Lucyna Joanna
- Kosmowska Grażyna Maria
- Kostrzewa Jolanta
- Koszelow Elżbieta
- Królicka Elżbieta
- Kujawska Dorota
- Kulesza Danuta Barbara
- Kurek Anna Bożena
- Laks Hanna Anastazja
- Lemanowicz Anna
- Lewandowska Wiesława Elżbieta
- Luks Sławomir Mariusz
- Łagosz Alina Małgorzata
- Ławrynowicz Władysław Piotr
- Łęcka Grażyna
- Łojewska Jolanta Izabela
- Łuksza Mariusz Grzegorz
- Machura Jerzy
- Małolepszy Zbigniew Kazimierz
- Markiewicz Marzena Ryszarda
- Markowski Andrzej Wiesław
- Maszkowska Marzena Edwarda
- Modrzyńska Joanna Elżbieta
- Modrzyńska Mirosława Małgorzata
- Myślińska Mariola Małgorzata
- Nadworniańska Beata Magdalena
- Nesterowicz Violetta Regina
- Olborska Grażyna Elżbieta
- Oleksy Ewa Stanisława
- Osmański Jan
- Ostrowska Danuta Irena
- Piędel Alina Wiesława
- Piwońska Bożena
- Pluta Małgorata
- Płuciennik Małgorzata Joanna
- Pohl Anna
- Polak Jolanta
- Puzdrowska Ewa
- Puzynkiewicz Bogusława Maria
- Ridinger Małgorzata
- Rozwens Jolanta Krystyna
- Różański Mariusz Alfred
- Rucińska Anna
- Rucińska Celina Elżbieta
- Rymdzionek Mariola
- Sahaj Wanda
- Samoraj Teresa Janina
- Sarbiewski Kazimierz Marek
- Sawicki Janusz Jerzy
- Sienicka Krystyna Mariola
- Sikorska Katarzyna Hanna
- Siujwa Ewa
- Skarżyńska Krystyna
- Sokołowski Witold
- Starańczak Ewa
- Stelmach Anna
- Szatrańska Katarzyna Joanna
- Sztuber Tomasz
- Szymańska Teresa
- Śliżewska Anna Romana
- ŚwiatkowskaAleksandra Agnieszka
- Tłustochowicz Renata Ewa
- Tomasik Arkadiusz Grzegorz
- Topiłko Danuta Helena
- Truskolawska Ewa Anna
- Urbankiewicz Iwona Ewa
- Wadlewska Beata Dorota
- Wesołowska Joanna Lucyna
- Wichrowski Tomasz Michał
- Wieczorek Leokadia Bogusława
- Wieczorek Renata
- Wilczewska Dorota Ewa
- Wilinkiewicz Anna
- Włoch Henryk Jarosław
- Wnuk Marzena
- Wojewoda Katarzyna Stanisława
- Wojtachnia Irena Joanna
- Zabramska Bożena
- Zabroń Marek Leszek
- Zarębska Joanna Maria
- Zielińska Ewa (ur. 21XI)
- Zielińska Ewa (ur. 29III)