1969

 Absolwenci:

  1. Adamiak Urszula
  2. Adamowicz Janina Maria
  3. Babski Tadeusz Jerzy
  4. Bałaj Irena
  5. Barcińska Alicja
  6. Bednarczyk Krystyna
  7. Biedroń Jadwiga Bożena
  8. Borczuk Jolanta
  9. Chodkowska Barbara
  10. Chroł Radosław Piotr
  11. Dekubanowska Halina Elżbieta
  12. Dumowska Maria
  13. Dzik Elżbieta
  14. Falkenberg Barbara
  15. Gabriel Edward Roman
  16. Gaul Grażyna Helena
  17. Gibas Jadwiga Wanda
  18. Godlewska Wanda Halina
  19. Gołaszewska Małgorzata Maria
  20. Gorobec Ewa
  21. Grala Janina Maria
  22. Gruchalska Zofia
  23. Gryszko Alicja
  24. Grzegorczyk Aniela Genowefa
  25. Gzowski Zbigniew Ryszard
  26. Jabłońska Grażyna Ludwika
  27. Janowicz Regina
  28. Jarmol Mirosław Cezary
  29. Jarniewski Andrzej Zygmunt
  30. Jaśkiewicz Romualda
  31. Jocz Wojciech
  32. Kania Halina Małgorzata
  33. Karpiński Wojciech Andrzej
  34. Kazior Andrzej
  35. Kleniewski Krzysztof Przemysław
  36. Kortas Urszula Elżbieta
  37. Kosela Aleksander Stefan
  38. Kostkiewicz Danuta Maria
  39. Kościewicz Halina
  40. Kościuszko Grażyna
  41. Krauza Renata
  42. Kurowska Krystyna
  43. Lachmirowicz Jolanta
  44. Laskowski Kazimierz
  45. Lebiecka Lucyna
  46. Leszczyńska Elżbieta Józefa
  47. Malec Danuta Jadwiga
  48. Malicka Wanda
  49. Malinowska Mirosława
  50. Margalska Bożena Agnieszka
  51. Mariańska Janina
  52. Matysiak Elżbieta Maria
  53. Mielcarzewicz Andrzej Józef
  54. Mrozik Irena Maria
  55. Nawrocka Barbara
  56. Odya Sławoj Wojciech
  57. Olszewska Janina
  58. Ołdakowska Izabela
  59. Orlikowski Leszek Arkadiusz
  60. Orłowska Bożena
  61. Ossowska Teresa
  62. Pabiś Elżbieta Ewa
  63. Panasiuk Krystyna
  64. Pisarska Daniela
  65. Powalska Maria Danuta
  66. Prokopowicz Danuta
  67. Prusakowska Jarosława
  68. Rak Andrzej Ludwik Karol
  69. Rodzaj Henryk Zbigniew
  70. Rogowska Irena Czesława
  71. Romanowska Elżbieta Jadwiga
  72. Rostkowska Anna
  73. Rutyna Krystyna Józefa
  74. Sarnowska Elżbieta Teresa
  75. Siambora Barbara Halina
  76. Siejna Andrzej Paweł
  77. Skorupska Halina
  78. Skowroński Krzysztof
  79. Sobkowicz Alicja Emilia
  80. Soldat Ewa Maria
  81. Stanuch Andrzej
  82. Stawicka Elżbieta Anna
  83. Stolarowicz Halina Krystyna
  84. Szmyt Jerzy
  85. Szubińska Lucyna Bożena
  86. Szulwic Zofia
  87. Szyndelarz Barbara
  88. Tatarek Michał Gabriel
  89. Tchórzewski Wacław Baltazy
  90. Warchoł Bożenna Elżbieta
  91. Wewersowicz Ewa Maria
  92. Wielgus Helena
  93. Wiergowska Alicja Dorota
  94. Winowiecka Teresa Jadwiga
  95. Wocial Krystyna Teresa
  96. Wojtowicz Hanna
  97. Wróblewska Regina Helena
  98. Wylot Renata Irena
  99. Wysocka Halina
  100. Zawisza Zofia
  101. Zrotowski Dariusz Krzysztof
  102. Żandarska Marlena Ewa


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki