Absolwenci:

  1. Babalska Elżbieta Grażyna
  2. Baczul Jolanta Małgorzata
  3. Barańska Monika
  4. Bartman Grażyna
  5. Bielińska Jolanta
  6. Bohdanowicz Krystyna
  7. Chaja Grażyna Marta
  8. Charko Danuta Hanna
  9. Chomicz Maria
  10. Chruszczyk Alicja Maria
  11. Firmaniuk Aleksandra
  12. Fryc Ludwika Elżbieta
  13. Głodek Danuta Teresa
  14. Godlewska Krystyna
  15. Grodziewicz Alicja
  16. Gromulska Jadwiga
  17. Grudzień Ewa
  18. Gryglak Jerzy
  19. Gutkowski Ryszard
  20. Hajczuk-Lewandowska Halina
  21. Iciaszek Anna Ewa
  22. Izdebska Grażyna
  23. Jabłońska Ewa
  24. Jarmuż Ewa
  25. Jocz Piotr
  26. Joniak Bożena
  27. Kaźmierczak Grażyna Joanna
  28. Kiebzak Bogdan
  29. Kolasiński Janusz
  30. Kołosowska Anna
  31. Kondzior Krystyna
  32. Konopka Waldemar Janusz
  33. Kopańska Barbara
  34. Kopeć Grażyna
  35. Korneluk Krystyna
  36. Kowal Elżbieta Barbara
  37. Kowalcze Barbara
  38. Kowalska Alicja Grażyna
  39. Krasucka Teresa Elżbieta
  40. Kryszkowska Grażyna
  41. Kufeldt Mirosława Wanda
  42. Kulik Jolanta Izabela
  43. Kulik Zbigniew Adam
  44. Kutnik Elżbieta
  45. Lamek Bogdana
  46. Laskowska Danuta
  47. Lasota Mirosław
  48. Lekiewicz Mirosław
  49. Leszczyńska Grażyna
  50. Lewandowska Maria Ewa
  51. Lewicka Danuta
  52. Lichocka Antonina Krystyna
  53. Lubasiński Lech
  54. Łubińska Katarzyna
  55. Maćkowiak Anna Zofia
  56. Majka Daniela Maria
  57. Malinowska Krystyna
  58. Mingielewicz Anna
  59. Niechajowicz Barbara
  60. Nowatkowski Ryszard
  61. Obrał Danuta Maria
  62. Obrzyt Wiesława
  63. Okupińska Jolanta Felicja
  64. Pająk Elżbieta
  65. Pakuła Roman Stefan
  66. Patela Grażyna Mirosława
  67. Plechoć Maria
  68. Plinkiewicz Mirosława Elżbieta
  69. Przedpełska Barbara Hanna
  70. Przyborowska Barbara
  71. Rachoń Tomasz
  72. Sawczuk Stefania
  73. Seremak Elżbieta
  74. Sidorkiewicz Jadwiga
  75. Sienkiewicz Krystyna
  76. Sikorska Wanda
  77. Słup-Libertowska Ewa Bożena
  78. Snopkiewicz Mirosława Jolanta
  79. Solska Iwona
  80. Stasiak Urszula Regina
  81. Stefanik Elżbieta Zofia
  82. Stefańska Genowefa Mieczysława
  83. Stępień Grażyna Ewa
  84. Szewczyńska Janina Aniela
  85. Szwarc Jadwiga Genowefa
  86. Tabaka Teresa
  87. Tomaszewska Bożena
  88. Tomaszewska Krystyna Wiesława
  89. Turek Małgorzata
  90. Tylutka Urszula
  91. Waluk Krystyna Maria
  92. Wesołowska Anna Maria
  93. Wiergowski Jan
  94. Więcławek Mirosław Jerzy
  95. Wosiek Kazimierz Jędrzej
  96. Wyrąbkiewicz Mariola
  97. Zduniak Krystyna
  98. Żmudzka Lidia Lilianna


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki