Absolwenci:

  1. Adamczyk Dariusz Maciej
  2. Aleszkiewicz Krystyna
  3. Augustynowicz Wanda Zofia
  4. Baran Anna
  5. Bieńkowska Jadwiga
  6. Błaszczyk Maria
  7. Bojanowska Aleksandra Maria
  8. Borawska Grażyna
  9. Borejko Teresa
  10. Borowska Jadwiga
  11. Borysik Anna
  12. Brewińska Elżbieta Irena
  13. Brewińska Halina Bogusława
  14. Bryszkiewicz Henryka
  15. Budniewska Grażyna
  16. Cegiel Barbara
  17. Chorak Irena
  18. Chwedyna Justyna
  19. Cieszewska Małgorzata
  20. Czerepińska Danuta Małgorzata
  21. Dmitrzak Marek
  22. Dzięcieleska Wiesława Anna
  23. Figielska Adela Helena
  24. Filipowski Zbigniew Witold
  25. Franczak Jolanta
  26. Frej Ewa Elżbieta
  27. Gaca Ewa Maria
  28. Gaj Adam Marian
  29. Gańko Stanisława
  30. Giełżecka Anna
  31. Golder Jan Dionizy
  32. Gromadzki Ryszard
  33. Grzeszkiewicz Mirosława Barbara
  34. Gutkowska Danuta
  35. Harasimczuk Elżbieta
  36. Horn Maria Jadwiga
  37. Janiak Jerzy
  38. Janowicz Ewa Helena
  39. Januszewska Jadwiga
  40. Jasińska Jolanta
  41. Józefowicz Mirosława
  42. Jurczak Anna
  43. Kaczkowski Lesław Stanisław
  44. Kamedulska Elżbieta Maria
  45. Karniewska Grażyna Maria
  46. Karpińska Ewa Maria
  47. Klonowska Małgorzata Maria
  48. Kłoszewska Ewa
  49. Kolendo Małgorzata
  50. Konopka Iwona Teresa
  51. Korpacka Maria Jolanta
  52. Korytkowski Krzysztof Bogdan
  53. Kosecka Kamila Krystyna
  54. Kotańska Violetta
  55. Kotowska Małgorzata
  56. Kotschy Zdzisława Barbara
  57. Kowalska Maria Jolanta
  58. Koziarski Jan
  59. Kozłowska Justyna Helena
  60. Kozłowska Małgorzata
  61. Krajewski Roman Aleksander
  62. Krawczyk Janina Krystyna
  63. Krupko Barbara
  64. Krywiel Mirosław Piotr
  65. Kulak Lidia Jolanta
  66. Kulik Małgorzata Barbara
  67. Kulpa Iwona Maria
  68. Kumor Jarosław Henryk
  69. Kurowska Elżbieta
  70. Kurowski Marek Piotr
  71. Lachowska Janina
  72. Lazarewicz Alicja Bożena
  73. Lebiecki Kazimierz
  74. Lechowski Jerzy
  75. Lesiak Małgorzata Bogumiła
  76. Lewandowska Bogumiła Iwona
  77. Lewndowski Roman
  78. Lubecka Renata
  79. Łuszczak Ewa Danuta
  80. Majewska Izabella Elżbieta
  81. Major Wiesław Marian
  82. Makulec Danuta
  83. Malesa Wiesław
  84. Malinowski Leszek Andrzej
  85. Małecka Jolanta Katarzyna
  86. Matejek Krzysztof
  87. Matelska Alicja
  88. Melech Urszula
  89. Michalski Marek Andrzej
  90. Mikołajczyk Lidia
  91. Mróz Alicja
  92. Najmowicz Krystyna
  93. Niksiński Marek
  94. Nizińska Elwira Anna
  95. Nowak Janusz Dariusz
  96. Nowakowska Barbar
  97. Olechnowicz Renata Zenona
  98. Olewnik Alicja Wanda
  99. Ornoch Mariusz
  100. Orzechowska Zyta Jolanta
  101. Osińska Joanna
  102. Paul Remigiusz Jan
  103. Pawlak Bożena Maria
  104. Penkin Bożena
  105. Pietrowicz-Pietrowska Zofia Urszula
  106. Pietrzak Barbara Joanna
  107. Pietrzak Marian Zbigniew
  108. Pietrzkowska Ewa
  109. Pinkiewicz Jadwiga
  110. Piotrowska Mirosława
  111. Plinkiewicz Barbara Stanisława
  112. Płocheć Teresa
  113. Pociejewska Danuta
  114. Poć Jarosław Kazimierz
  115. Rabizo Bogdan
  116. Rakocka Hanna
  117. Rodziewicz Iwona
  118. Rucińska Wiesława
  119. Rudewicz Teresa
  120. Rudomina Alina
  121. Rydzińska Barbara
  122. Sadowska Anna
  123. Sajko Maria Beata
  124. Senze Iwona Beata
  125. Sidorkiewicz Maria
  126. Skotnicka Grażyna
  127. Smirnowska Urszula
  128. Sokołowska Anna
  129. Sokołowska Sylwia Małgorzata
  130. Sołdan Andrzej Tadeusz
  131. Stefaniszyn Wojciech Krzysztof
  132. Stokłosa Małgorzata
  133. Strucińska Barbara Helena
  134. Stypułkowska Irena
  135. Szabuniewicz Jolanta Ewa
  136. Szczygieł Krzysztof Marian
  137. Szempliński Zbigniew
  138. Szeszel Iwona
  139. Szoda Janina
  140. Szot Irena
  141. Szpiter Barbara Irena
  142. Szpyt Jolanta
  143. Szulc Kazimierz
  144. Szumada Danuta
  145. Szwonek Elżbieta Zofia
  146. Szymańska Mariola Aldona
  147. SzymańskaRenata Barbara Jadwiga
  148. Szymikowska Jolanta
  149. Świerczewska Mariola Barbara
  150. Ulatowski Jacek Zbigniew
  151. Urbankiewicz Dariusz Stefan
  152. Walter Janina Izabela
  153. Wardzyńska Anna
  154. Warszewski Roman Michał
  155. Wieczorek Jolanta
  156. Willich Jolanta Barbara
  157. Wiosek Dorota
  158. Włoszczyńska Danuta
  159. Wnęk Joanna
  160. Wojtowicz Anna
  161. Wołodźko Ewa
  162. Woronko Grażyna
  163. Zajkowski Andrzej Marek
  164. Zakrzewski-Bogoryja Adam Wojciech
  165. Załucka Ewa
  166. Zimodro Adam Maciej
  167. Zwolak Cezary Henryk


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki