1979

 Absolwenci:

  1. Antonkiewicz Sławomir Jarosław
  2. Anuszek Iwona Jadwiga
  3. Biskup Ryszard Jan
  4. Błaszkiewicz Sławomir
  5. Bogacka Danuta Elżbieta
  6. Celmer Danuta Stanisława
  7. Chechłowska Małgorzata
  8. Chrobot Jadwiga
  9. Cierebiej Izabela
  10. Cybulski Krzysztof
  11. Cyran Jolanta Agnieszka
  12. Czajkowski Piotr
  13. Czechowska Lidia Stefania
  14. Dalman Jolanta
  15. Dawidczyk Mariola
  16. Decyk Zdzisława Ewa
  17. Domagalska Violetta Barbara
  18. Domicewicz Katarzyna Jolanta
  19. Domżalska Mariola Helena
  20. Dworzyńska Małgorzata Anna
  21. Dziedziul Danuta
  22. Flakowski Grzegorz Jarosław
  23. Franc Zbigniew Andrzej
  24. Gajdzis Piotr
  25. Głowacka Lilla Danuta
  26. Głuchowska Alina
  27. Gniado Tadeusz Janusz
  28. Grzeczka Krystyna Róża
  29. Justa Robert
  30. Kaszlewicz Danuta Elżbieta
  31. Kliszczewska Joanna
  32. Knuth Dorota Marta
  33. Kobylańska Joanna
  34. Kopryk Mirosław Edward
  35. Kostecka Joanna Helena
  36. Koszyński Jarosław
  37. Kościuch Bożena Bogumiła
  38. Kotschy Dorota Anna
  39. Krzysztopowicz Alicja Urszula
  40. Kurlenda Tomasz
  41. Kuśmierz Jacek Mariusz
  42. Lendzion Anita Katarzyna
  43. Lisewska Barbara Maria
  44. Ładyński Dariusz Paweł
  45. Łukaszewicz Elżbieta Bożena
  46. Majewska Hanna Barbara
  47. Małecki Janusz Marek
  48. Marcinkowski Marek
  49. Marcjańska Małgorzata Katarzyna
  50. Marszałek Krystyna
  51. Matusiak Danuta Janina
  52. Mazurkiewicz Wiesława
  53. Michalewicz Barbara
  54. Molga Mirosław Ryszard
  55. Morawska Hanna
  56. Muller Aleksandra Katarzyna
  57. Niechciał Ewa
  58. Oczkowska Ewa
  59. Okołowicz Bolesław
  60. Ostrowska Maria Teresa
  61. Owczarek Grzegorz Tadeusz
  62. Paprocki Maciej Ryszard
  63. Pasławska Teresa
  64. Penksyk Grażyna Bożena
  65. Peroń Beata Joanna
  66. Perwejnis Małgorzata
  67. Piasecka Małgorzata
  68. Piasek Jolanta
  69. Pietrowicz-Pietrowska Elżbieta
  70. Pietrucin Janusz
  71. Płocheć Bogdan
  72. Raciński Marek Bogusław
  73. Rocławska Marzena Maria
  74. Rojek Alicja
  75. Roman Maria Urszula
  76. Rucińska Grażyna
  77. Rusiłowska Elżbieta Urszula
  78. Rutkowaiak Magdalena Anna
  79. Salwin Izabela Bogusława
  80. Skrzypiec Grażyna Maria
  81. Służalska Renata
  82. Smorowska Maria Ludwika
  83. Sobala Zbigniew Dariusz
  84. Solka Małgorzata
  85. Sołtysiak Bożena
  86. Spyra Janina
  87. Stempczyńska Barbara Marzanna
  88. Strobin Jarosław
  89. Suchta Stanisław Wiesław
  90. Sypiańska Anna
  91. Sztapel Janusz Józef
  92. Szuba Wiesława
  93. Szwagulińska Marzena
  94. Szwajkowska Wiesława
  95. Świąder Henryk Waldemar
  96. Tarnarzewski Marek
  97. Tołodziecka Violetta
  98. Trybała Arleta Marzena
  99. Trzeszczakowski Dariusz
  100. Trzęsała Jolanta Zofia
  101. Urbanowska Jadwiga
  102. Urbanowski Piotr
  103. Wieczorek Jerzy
  104. Wiśniewska Bożena Krystyna
  105. Włodkowska Dobrawa Teresa
  106. Wojtkowski Jarosław
  107. Wolska Irena
  108. Wysocki Zbigniew
  109. Wyszadkiewicz Mirosława Lidia
  110. Zawal Iwona
  111. Zelma Danuta
  112. Ziarko Hanna
  113. Zielińska Lucyna
  114. Zieliński Krzysztof
  115. Zydlewska Sławomira
  116. Żelażewska Katarzyna


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki