Absolwenci:

  1. Antos Joanna Maria
  2. Barczyński Cezary Józef
  3. Bartosik Grzegorz
  4. Bąk Zbigniew Juliusz
  5. Borzych Jacek
  6. Brunowicz Beata Elżbieta
  7. Brzozowska Marzena
  8. Chmielewska Zofia
  9. Chrzanowski Grzegorz
  10. Cierniak Beata Agnieszka
  11. Ćwiklińska Janina Helena
  12. Denisiuk Słąwomir
  13. Dragan Elżbieta Mariola
  14. Dzieruk Barbara
  15. Felde Karina
  16. Gawrylczyk Teresa
  17. Gierak Bożena
  18. Górecki Jacek
  19. Grabowska Hanna
  20. Gryglicka Joanna
  21. Grzegółkowski Tomasz
  22. Gutowska Ewa Agnieszka
  23. Guz Beata Teresa
  24. Haładuda Elżbieta
  25. Idzikowska Jolanta
  26. Jabłoński Ryszard Władysław
  27. Jaśkiewicz Alicja
  28. Jaworski Janusz Piotr
  29. Jażdżewski Krzysztof
  30. Jerużalska Ewa Teresa
  31. Jurkiewicz Urszula Agnieszka
  32. Karmasz Małgorzata Anna
  33. Kaznowska Elżbieta
  34. Kaźmierkiewicz Emilia
  35. Kijanowska Ewa
  36. Kołosowski Jerzy
  37. Kopiec Sławomir Krzysztof
  38. Korzeniowska Zofia
  39. Kosznik Mirosława
  40. Lewandowska Anna
  41. Limperg Beata
  42. Lipa Ewa Mariola
  43. Lipa Małgorzata Jolanta
  44. Łysiak Sylwia Julia
  45. Majewska Joanna Kazimiera
  46. Major Wioletta
  47. Maliszewska Jolanta
  48. Modzelewska Magdalena Kamila
  49. Mogielnicka Anna Marzena
  50. Mróz Jacek Michał
  51. Nawrocka Ewa
  52. Niedźwiecka Stanisława
  53. Orłowska Marzenna Anna
  54. Otłowski Mariusz Leszek
  55. Paczkowski Wojciech
  56. Petreńczuk Dariusz Sławomir
  57. Pieczyński Robert Mariusz
  58. Pietrulewicz Edward
  59. Pietrzak Jolanta
  60. Piętowska Joanna
  61. Postek Barbara Marzena
  62. Rocławska Krystyna Barbara
  63. Roguszewska Bożena
  64. Rychlewicz Alina Maria
  65. Sambor Jolanta
  66. Sech Jan Andrzej
  67. Somionka Wiesława
  68. Stachurska Katarzyna Jadwiga
  69. Stando Jarosław
  70. Stolz Beata
  71. Szadurski Wojciech Jarosław
  72. Szurlej Danuta Bogumiła
  73. Szymanek Renata
  74. Świderska Ewa Dorota
  75. Talaśka Bożena Barbara
  76. Tarasiewicz Maria Jolanta
  77. Tucki Andrzej
  78. Waraczewski Jacek Grzegorz
  79. Wanke Dorota Małgorzata
  80. Wilczewska Lidia Kazimiera
  81. Winniczek Tomasz
  82. Wińska Hanna
  83. Włodarczyk Magdalena
  84. Zalewska Hanna
  85. Zawierucha Rafał Stefan
  86. Zdyb Barbara
  87. Zielińska Zenobia
  88. Ziętowska Jolanta
  89. Znamirowska Maria
  90. Żukowski Piotr


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki