Absolwenci:

  1. Antonkiewicz Marzena Katarzyna
  2. Antosiak Dariusz
  3. Augustyniak Elżbieta Alicja
  4. Barejka Jacek Stanisław
  5. Bielecki Jarosław
  6. Bilewicz Marek
  7. Bujnowska Joanna Małgorzata
  8. Chomicz Jarosław Stefan
  9. Chyliński Tomasz
  10. Czerwińska Małgorzata Joanna
  11. Dąbrowska Ewa
  12. Domańska Barbara
  13. Filipek Grażyna Katarzyna
  14. Ganczewska Katarzyna
  15. Glica Dorota Jadwiga
  16. Gołębiowski Artur Janusz
  17. Grodel Marzena Barbara
  18. Grubalska Iwona Małgorzata
  19. Guz Teresa Krystyna
  20. Guzek Barbara Elżbieta
  21. Haliniak Izabela Ludwika
  22. Jabłońska Barbara Justyna
  23. Janicka Katarzyna Irena
  24. Jurek Beata
  25. Kaniecka Elżbieta
  26. Kantorska Krystyna Marzena
  27. Karczewski Jarosław Piotr
  28. Kaszubowski Marek
  29. Kępka Robert
  30. Klein Anna Grażyna
  31. Kłos Małgorzata Krystyna
  32. Korzeniewski Jarosław
  33. Kossecka Agnieszka
  34. Kowalska Krystyna
  35. Kruczkowska Małgorzata Teresa
  36. Kruk Maciej
  37. Kucewicz Krystyna Alicja
  38. Lach Aleksandra Helena
  39. Lewandowicz Jacek Wojciech
  40. Lubecka Marta Halina
  41. Łysiak Jarosław Jerzy
  42. Macutkiewicz Jacek Stanisław
  43. Makarewicz Iwona Jolanta
  44. Maliszewska Katarzyna Barbara
  45. Marcinkowska Marzena Aldona
  46. Niziałek Elżbieta
  47. Nowakowska Anna Małgorzata
  48. Olczyk Jolanta Beata
  49. Pawluć Jadwiga Anna
  50. Pawlukowicz Bożena
  51. Perwejnis Grzegorz
  52. Piotrowicz Dariusz
  53. Piotrowska Jolanta Teresa
  54. Politowska Wioletta Elżbieta
  55. Sambor Elżbieta
  56. Sikora Renata Arleta
  57. Smorowska Eryka Maria
  58. Standarska Renata
  59. Stanulewicz Mariola Aleksandra
  60. Sywula Jacek Grzegorz
  61. Szafrańska Marzena Elżbieta
  62. Szandrowska Elżbieta Zofia
  63. Szczypior Marek Witold
  64. Szkilnik Iwona Joanna
  65. Środa Bożena
  66. Toczko Marzena
  67. Tucka Anna
  68. Uhryn Danuta
  69. Walewska Jolanta Marzena
  70. Waraczewski Marek
  71. Wensierska Małgorzata
  72. Wilińska Urszula
  73. Wiśniewska Ewa
  74. Wyka Kazimiera Ewa
  75. Zambrowicz Dorota
  76. Zdziebkowska Małgorzata
  77. Zielińska Dorota.


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki