1986

Absoolwenci:

  1. Adamska Małgorzata Alina
  2. Antos Renata Agnieszka
  3. Antoszewski Maciej Jerzy
  4. Aszemberg Magdalena
  5. Aszemberg Monika
  6. Bagińska Beata Aneta
  7. Balińska Aleksandra
  8. Bienert Małgorzata Zofia
  9. Bieniek Karol
  10. Brinkiewicz Joanna
  11. Brzezicki Dariusz Leszek
  12. Chmiel Andrzej Janusz
  13. Dębogórski Andrzej
  14. Dworakowska Małgorzata Anna
  15. Ejsymont Elżbieta
  16. Filozof Anna Jolanta
  17. Gierełło Tamara Małgorzata
  18. Gierszewski Leszek Bogdan
  19. Golder Jolanta Iwona
  20. Grabowski Piotr
  21. Grabowski Robert Marek
  22. Grajek Joanna Ewa
  23. Gronau Anna Dorota
  24. Heyda Alicja Jolanta
  25. Hospodar Mariola Katarzyna
  26. Hyra Małgorzata Jadwiga
  27. Idziniak Inga Alina
  28. Janicka Dorota Jolanta
  29. Jaros Danuta
  30. Józefowicz Beata Barbara
  31. Kaliszewski Hubert Tomasz
  32. Kamiński Sławomir Władysław
  33. Kapała Anna
  34. Karszul Ewa Małgorzata
  35. Kisiel Sławomir
  36. Kochanowski Tadeusz
  37. Krasowski Janusz
  38. Krużycka Iwona Maria
  39. Kukla Katarzyna Izabella
  40. Kuklik Dorota Maria
  41. Kurant Dariusz Piotr
  42. Lenarczyk Beata
  43. Lotkowska Beata Izabela
  44. Ługowska Dorota Antonina
  45. Machińska Joanna
  46. Majewska Małgorzata Magda
  47. Makowska Elżbieta Bogumiła
  48. Makuracka Alicja Renata
  49. Mancewicz Dariusz
  50. Marcinek Elżbieta
  51. Mazurek Kalina
  52. Milewski Tomasz Grzegorz
  53. Mrochen Joanna
  54. Niedźwiecka Alicja
  55. Pachnik Krystyna Larysa
  56. Pasternak Piotr
  57. Pawlak Barbara Małgorzata
  58. Pawluk Angelina
  59. Petrycki Wojciech
  60. Pietrusewicz Lucyna Danuta
  61. Podhorodecki Arkadiusz
  62. Podlaska Katarzyna Dominika
  63. Popławski Andrzej Brunon
  64. Poślada Tomasz Paweł
  65. Rembecki Wiesław Mieczysław
  66. Rokowska Sławomira Małgorzata
  67. Rytel Izabela Maria
  68. Salonek Małgorzata
  69. Sawłan MariaDorota
  70. Sieczkowska Beata
  71. Sierzputowski Witold Maria
  72. Skórko Anna Irena
  73. Skórska Elżbieta Renata
  74. Słonina Joanna
  75. Stachowiak Aldona Małgorzata
  76. Syroka Izabela Aldona
  77. Szalecki Radosław
  78. Szczechowicz Iwona
  79. Szczygłowska Beata Marzenna
  80. Szwamber Jolanta
  81. Szyman Małgorzata
  82. Świderska Aneta Joanna
  83. Świderska Izabella Anna
  84. Święcicki Tadeusz
  85. Tabiszewska Aleksandra Barbara
  86. Traczewska Iwona
  87. Walas Wioletta
  88. Wargacka Bożena Jolanta
  89. Wasiak Aneta Dorota
  90. Wasińska Dorota Danuta
  91. Wirkiewicz Katarzyna Izabela
  92. Wiśniewska Wioletta
  93. Wołoszyk Anna
  94. Wócicka Sylwia Alicja
  95. Wójtowicz Iwona
  96. Zawistowski Mirosław
  97. Żbikowski Jacek Tomasz
  98. Żukowska Izabela Beata


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki