1988

  1. Adamowicz Anna Urszula
  2. Bartosik Tomasz
  3. Bieda Agnieszka
  4. Bieńkowska Renata
  5. Brewka Justyna Ewa
  6. Burak Dorota Halina
  7. Celka Paweł Michał
  8. Cołosińska Marta
  9. Czerwińska Izabela
  10. Gabszewicz Marek
  11. Grajczak Krzysztof Piotr
  12. Handrowska Monika Elżbieta
  13. Humięcka Ewa
  14. Jargieła Edyta Joanna
  15. Jasińska Katarzyna
  16. Jóźwiak Beata Elżbieta
  17. Juszyńska Izabela Ewa
  18. Kadysz Małgorzata
  19. Kapuśniak Katarzyna Agnieszka
  20. Kaszubowska Renata
  21. Keczmer Iga Lilianna
  22. Kisiel Bożena
  23. Kloka Hanna Maria
  24. Korzeniewska Ewa
  25. Kościewicz Joanna
  26. Kowalska Dorota Barbara
  27. Kowalska Kamila Maria
  28. Kozak Małgorzata
  29. Krauze Piotr
  30. Krupińska Anna Maria
  31. Kruszewska Joanna
  32. Kuligowski Daniel Bogdan
  33. Kuryło Małgorzata
  34. Kwiatkowska Joanna Beata
  35. Lange Dariusz Tomasz
  36. Leszczyńska Magdalena Joanna
  37. Lorek Dorota
  38. Lotkowski Leszek Grzegorz
  39. Łowczak Joanna
  40. Łowińska Halszka Magdalena
  41. Maciejewska Katarzyna
  42. Madej Mirosława
  43. Makowska Aleksandra Urszula
  44. Manini Anetta Jolanta
  45. Marciniak Jacek Tomasz
  46. Meisner Maciej Zbigniew
  47. Michałek Iwona
  48. Mikłaszewicz Izabela Anita
  49. Mitręga Gabriela
  50. Mydlak Maciej
  51. Nienadowska Beata Dorota
  52. Nitkiewicz Ewa
  53. Nowak Dorota
  54. Olbryś Piotr Grzegorz
  55. Osik Marek
  56. Paczkowski Piotr Maciej
  57. Panimasz Katarzyna
  58. Partyka Maciej Paweł
  59. Popławska Katarzyna
  60. Rebell Tomasz Wojciech
  61. Rolska Izabela Daria
  62. Rosowska Magdalena Anna
  63. Rudak Beata Barbara
  64. Sadowska Jolanta
  65. Sarnowska Edyta
  66. Schwill Dorota Maria
  67. Sierzputowski Zbigniew Maria
  68. Sikorska Grażyna
  69. Skowrońska Iwona
  70. Skuzińska Anna Izabela
  71. Stachurski Adam
  72. Strzelecka Izabela
  73. Studzińska Beata Iwona
  74. Szatkowska Małgorzata
  75. Szczygieł Magdalena
  76. Śmigowska Grażyna
  77. Turska-Gil Anna
  78. Tybor Mirosława
  79. Wabich Anna
  80. Waszczyłko Sylwia Kinga
  81. Witak Dorota
  82. Witkowska Agnieszka
  83. Wojtczak Ida Edyta
  84. Zawadzka Monika Małgorzata
  85. Zielińska Izabela Regina
  86. Znaniecki Mariusz Witold


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki