1994

Absolwenci:

  1. Albrecht Monika
  2. Alekso Aleksandra
  3. Andrzejczyk Agnieszka Katarzyna
  4. Babicz Adam Marcin
  5. Balińska Anna Sylwia
  6. Bertolassi Rafał
  7. Białęcki Marcin Tomasz
  8. Bienert Anna Katarzyna
  9. Borkowska Maja
  10. Bożek Joanna
  11. Brejnak Iwona Maria
  12. Bujnowicz Marcin Zbigniew
  13. Burdienko Edyta
  14. Celuch Marek
  15. Cesarska Katarzyna
  16. Chaniewicz Marek
  17. Chmielewska Aurelia
  18. Chmura Danuta
  19. Chołuj Agnieszka Katarzyna
  20. Chwiałkowska Katarzyna Anna
  21. Cydzik Anna Justyna
  22. Czarnecki Michał Marcin
  23. Czarnuch Renata
  24. Czerpiński Marcin
  25. Czuplak Marcin Piotr
  26. Dejak Jakub Maciej
  27. Dębska Katarzyna
  28. Dziechciejewska Dorota Maria
  29. Flisińska Agnieszka Sylwia
  30. Furman Aleksandra
  31. Galek Mirosława
  32. Gawrońska Małgorzata Monika
  33. Giedroyć Witold Jerzy
  34. Glegoła Anna Agnieszka
  35. Golder Beata Anna
  36. Gołębiewski Robert Paweł
  37. Goryński Grzegorz
  38. Grabowski Remigiusz Patrycjusz
  39. Graś Małgorzata
  40. Gursztyn Aleksandra
  41. Graczyk Arkadiusz
  42. Jarzębska Agnieszka
  43. Jarża Magdalena
  44. Kalwejt Paweł Sebastian
  45. Kamińska Katarzyna Elżbieta
  46. Karasiewicz Krystyna
  47. Karolewicz Bożena Lucyna
  48. Kępka Katarzyna Alina
  49. Kompiel Joanna
  50. Kondratowska Izabela
  51. Konieczka Rafał Wojciech
  52. Konkolewska Aleksandra Monika
  53. Kowalewska Joanna
  54. Kozak Joanna
  55. Kubiak Monika Urszula
  56. Kuczawska Janina Beata
  57. Kufel Izabela
  58. Kulpa Edyta
  59. Kułakowska Dorota
  60. Kusiuk Magdalena Gaja
  61. Lewalski Marcin Janusz
  62. Lewińska Małgorzata Janina
  63. Libudzka Joanna
  64. Łotocki Bartosz Łukasz
  65. Łowczak Anna Maria
  66. Machińska Joanna Janina
  67. Maciejewski Wojciech Piotr
  68. Maciesza Anita Elżbieta
  69. Mackiewicz Beata
  70. Madanowski Rafał
  71. Maleszyk Izabela
  72. Maliszewska Katarzyna Małgorzata
  73. Małecka Joanna Karmen
  74. Margulewicz Tomasz
  75. Maryniak Joanna
  76. Michałek Magdalena Zofia
  77. Modzelewska Monika Anna
  78. Modzelewski Paweł
  79. Myślińska Monika
  80. Nadworska Beata Joanna
  81. Nakonowska Monika Agnieszka
  82. Nowaczyk Monika
  83. Nowakowska Olga
  84. Ocicka Katarzyna
  85. Olariu Izabela
  86. Olechnowicz Joanna
  87. Olszewska Marzena Katarzyna
  88. Osak Aleksandra Maria
  89. Pałka Agnieszka
  90. Pałka Tomasz Robert
  91. Pankowska Małgorzata Maria
  92. Pastuszak Tomasz
  93. Paszylk Joanna Anna
  94. Paśnik Mieszko
  95. Paulo Agnieszka
  96. Piechota Piotr Eugeniusz
  97. Pietrzyk Agnieszka
  98. Pliszka Anna
  99. Przytulski Sebastian
  100. Radziuk Rafał
  101. Rogowska Lidia Edyta
  102. Romaniuk Anna
  103. Rosenkiewicz Monika
  104. Rożek Wojciech
  105. Rubin Katarzyna
  106. Rudak Dorota
  107. Rybka Kamila
  108. Rychter Magdalena
  109. Rzeszot Agnieszka
  110. Sadowska Edyta Małgorzata
  111. Salmonowicz Łukasz
  112. Seweryński Piotr Marek
  113. Sienkiewicz Marcin
  114. Skonieczny Paweł
  115. Sokólska Gabriela Weronika
  116. Stanisławski Piotr Jerzy
  117. Strumińska Dagmara Ida
  118. Szarko Dorota
  119. Szczawiński Radosław Adam
  120. Szefer Elżbieta
  121. Szneidrowski Tomasz
  122. Szupka Dorota Judyta
  123. Szutkowska Iwona Maria
  124. Szwajka Andrzej Jerzy
  125. Trudnowska Magdalena
  126. Tyszkiewicz Agnieszka
  127. Ulkowska Małgorzata
  128. Walawska Katarzyna Magdalena
  129. Wasiluk Magdalena
  130. Waszczyłko Beata Maria
  131. Wencius Piotr Radomir
  132. Więckiewicz Joanna Lidia
  133. Wigurski Michał Janusz
  134. Wilczek Marta
  135. Wlazło Sebastian
  136. Wojtachna Magdalena
  137. Wojtasik Sebastian Jerzy
  138. Wołk Anna Jolanta
  139. Wołyniec Izabela
  140. Wyrąbkiewicz Marcin Arkadiusz
  141. Wyspiańska Marta
  142. Zawadzka Joanna Edyta
  143. Zielińska Agnieszka
  144. Zieliński Gniewosław Igor
  145. Ziniewicz Ilona
  146. Zydlewski Marek Szczepan
  147. Żórawska Magdalena
  148. Żyłowski Dominik


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki