2001

Absolwenci:

  1. Adamowicz Magdalena
  2. Babiarz Agata Anna
  3. Baranowska Agnieszka
  4. Bartniczak Karolina
  5. Bartnikowska Joanna Wiosna
  6. Basista Dorota
  7. Bidziński Rafał
  8. Bieniek Jacek Piotr
  9. Biziewska Sylwia Marta
  10. Błaszkiewicz Agata Karolina
  11. Bogdan Artur Arkadiusz
  12. Bojczuk Bartłomiej Antoni
  13. Borawski Jakub Michał
  14. Borowicz Mariusz Jacek
  15. Brekau Cezary Jerzy
  16. Brekau Jaromir Bogdan
  17. Brędowska Dagmara Anna
  18. Brzezicki Paweł Maciej
  19. Bukojemski Adam
  20. Bukowska Aleksandra
  21. Bukowska Joanna
  22. Burda Elżbieta
  23. Byłeń Paweł
  24. Byzdra Marta
  25. Cackowski Przemysław
  26. Chabowski Tomasz Leszek
  27. Chądzyński Grzegorz Tomasz
  28. Chilecka Joanna Jadwiga
  29. Ciborski Maciej Łukasz
  30. Cimofiej Aleksandra
  31. Czajka Daniel
  32. Czajka Karolina Justyna
  33. Czajka Małgorzata
  34. Czajkowska Ewa
  35. Czmochowska Agnieszka
  36. Danielewicz Ewa Joanna
  37. Danielewicz Marta Dorota
  38. Dawgul Marcin
  39. Dąbrowska Justyna Karolina
  40. Dąbrowska Marta
  41. Derebecki Radosław
  42. Doerfer Ewelina Maria
  43. Domagalska Bernadeta Stanisława
  44. Domżalska Katarzyna Anna
  45. Drostek Katarzyna
  46. Dudek Barbara Karina
  47. Dudek Paweł
  48. Dudko Kamila
  49. Dunowki Tomasz
  50. Dwojak-Dworakowska Małgorzata Beata
  51. Dylągowska Marta
  52. Dylągowska Monika
  53. Dyrla Karolina
  54. Fluks Dawid Kamil
  55. Gajowiec Grzegorz Piotr
  56. Gańska Agnieszka Alicja
  57. Garbecka Aleksandra
  58. Gawrońska Marta Elżbieta
  59. Gawrońska Monika
  60. Gąsiewska Ksenia Justyna
  61. Gąsiorek Iwona Maria
  62. Gąsiorowska Jolanta
  63. Gąsiorowski Marcin
  64. Gesek Łukasz
  65. Giedryś Alicja Anna
  66. Giełżecka Iga
  67. Giergielewicz Michał Aleksander
  68. Gliniak Joanna Katarzyna
  69. Gnyś Anna Maria
  70. Gołowska Magdalena
  71. Goska Karina
  72. Gościniak Marta
  73. Górska Aneta
  74. Grabowska Małgorzata Maria
  75. Grochowska Agnieszka Anna
  76. Grudzińska Monika
  77. Gryza Daniel
  78. Grzelak Joanna
  79. Grzesz Marta
  80. Gurba Krystian
  81. Hillar Krzysztof Paweł
  82. Iwaniak Agnieszka
  83. Janowski Ryszard Bogusław
  84. Jaremba Dorota Katarzyna
  85. Jarosz Maciej Jan
  86. Jarzynka Krzysztof Ryszard
  87. Jasina Łukasz
  88. Jasińska Emilia Magdalena
  89. Jasiński Michał Paweł
  90. Jaworska Anna Ewa
  91. Jaworski Maciej Lech
  92. Jezierski Błażej
  93. Judek Karol Jan
  94. Kaczorek Agnieszka
  95. Kamińska Karolina
  96. Kancelarczyk Ewelina
  97. Karaszewska Izabela Ewa
  98. Karbowiński Maciej Artur
  99. Kasyna Agnieszka Magdalena
  100. Kaszuba Katarzyna Anna
  101. Kleparski Jacek
  102. Klonowska Natalia Maria
  103. Kobierowski Mateusz Józef
  104. Koc Beata
  105. Kochowicz Karolina
  106. Kolada Agnieszka
  107. Kołek Emilia Karolina
  108. Komar Joanna
  109. Konarczak Paulina Sabina
  110. Kononowicz Karina
  111. Korzeniewska Kamila
  112. Kowal Grzegorz Piotr
  113. Kowalski Krzysztof Kamil
  114. Kowalski Tomasz Daniel
  115. Kozłowska Magdalena
  116. Krakowski Tomasz
  117. Krasnowski Krzysztof
  118. Krawczyk Martyna
  119. Krawczyk Wojciech Maciej
  120. Krzykowska Anna Małgorzata
  121. Kubecka Beata Daria
  122. Kubicka Marta
  123. Kuczaba Magdalena Joanna
  124. Kuna Aleksandra
  125. Kurcwald Dominik Adam
  126. Kusy Paulina Katarzyna
  127. Kwarta Ewelina Marika
  128. Kwiatkowska Monika Sabina
  129. Lange Aleksandra Olga
  130. Lelukiewicz Anna
  131. Lenartowicz Anna
  132. Lewandowski Daniel
  133. Lietz Krzysztof Michał
  134. Linkiewicz Michał Wojciech
  135. Lipińska Marta
  136. Łazarewicz Monika Władysława
  137. Łuba Mariusz
  138. Łukasiewicz Tomasz
  139. Maciąg Anna
  140. Macioszek Marcin
  141. Maczak Joanna Halina
  142. Majos Aleksandra Barbara
  143. Malanowska Magdalena
  144. Malinowska Sylwia
  145. Malkiewicz Adriana Ewelina
  146. Marczyk Agata Dorota
  147. Marczyk Katarzyna Jadwiga
  148. Mazurkiewicz Marcin
  149. Meller Tomasz Maciej
  150. Mickiewicz Damian
  151. Mielczarski Karol Jerzy
  152. Mierzwa Agnieszka
  153. Mikołajczyk Piotr
  154. Mikulski Bartosz
  155. Mirzałek Joanna Justyna
  156. Mitura Joanna Agnieszka
  157. Modzelewska Agnieszka Elżbieta
  158. Muzińska Katarzyna Daria
  159. Myśliński Marcin
  160. Nasternak Magdalena
  161. Nawrot Barbara
  162. Nidzgorski Łukasz
  163. Nnuji Uzochukwu
  164. Nowakowska Natalia
  165. Nowakowski Rafał Mirosław
  166. Nowodworska Anna Maria
  167. Orlikowska Aleksandra
  168. Orłowska Ewelina
  169. Palicki Maciej Tomasz
  170. Papke Bartosz Marek
  171. Paterski Tomasz Artur
  172. Peplińska Natalia
  173. Perwejnis Bartłomiej
  174. Pędrak Pamela Anna
  175. Piekarski Bartosz Piotr
  176. Pilecki Paweł Michał
  177. Piotrowska Aleksandra
  178. Poczobut Przemysław
  179. Przeor Aleksandra Julita
  180. Przyłucki Jarosław Rafał
  181. Pyć Anna Magdalena
  182. Radej Katarzyna
  183. Rajter Katarzyna Regina
  184. Rataj Olga
  185. Ratkiewicz Dominika
  186. Reinert Katarzyna Marta
  187. Rogowski Tomasz
  188. Romanowska Maria Małgorzata
  189. Rożentalska Marlena Barbara
  190. Rutkowski Marcin Seweryn
  191. Ryc Magdalena
  192. Rydzyńska Magdalena
  193. Sadowska Anna Maria
  194. Salmonowicz Natalia Joanna
  195. Sartanowicz Karol
  196. Sawicka Ewa Krystyna
  197. Seroka Maciej Marcin
  198. Skrok Magdalena
  199. Smolińska Wioleta Ewa
  200. Snochowska Katarzyna
  201. Sowała Aleksandra
  202. Sowała Magdalena
  203. Springer Anna Lidia
  204. Spychała Magdalena
  205. Strzelecka Małgorzata
  206. Suchocka Małgorzata
  207. Sulżycka Ewa Anna
  208. Swoboda Agata Ewa
  209. Sycz Ewa
  210. Szczepański Paweł
  211. Szczęsna Katarzyna Anna
  212. Szpitter Anna Maria
  213. Szturo Agnieszka
  214. Szumna Agnieszka Beata
  215. Szydłowski Rafał Kazimierz
  216. Śliwa Grzegorz
  217. Śliwińska Monika
  218. Światkowski Piotr Janusz
  219. Tarasewicz Jacek Stanisław
  220. Tatkowska Aleksandra
  221. Treder Agnieszka
  222. Treder Andrzej Marek
  223. Trocka Katarzyna
  224. Tuchowicz Katarzyna
  225. Uszacki Jarosław Łukasz
  226. Wachowicz Edyta
  227. Walendziak Iga
  228. Warzała Agnieszka
  229. Wąsicki Dariusz Ireneusz
  230. Wernicka Aleksandra Anna
  231. Węgłowska Katarzyna
  232. Wilczak Monika Małgorzata
  233. Wiśniewska Joanna Dorota
  234. Wiśniewski Maciej Grzegorz
  235. Wocial Marta Magdalena
  236. Wojciechowicz Elżbieta Dominika
  237. Wojtkowska Anna Małgorzata
  238. Wojtkowski Wojciech Józef
  239. Wolniak Tomasz Ireneusz
  240. Wolter Violetta Katarzyna
  241. Woźna Justyna
  242. Wójcik Emilia
  243. Wójtowicz Anna
  244. Wójtowicz Justyna Marta
  245. Zabiełło Eliza
  246. Zajączkowska Anna
  247. Zalas Jakub Sławomir
  248. Ziembla Barbara Anna
  249. Zięba Magdalena Justyna
  250. Zimnoch Izabela Lidia
  251. Zubiel Justyna Aleksandra
  252. Źwierełło Paweł
  253. Żałabowska Dorota Aleksandra
  254. Żebrowska Izabela
  255. Żelazko Aleksandra


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki