2004

Absolwenci:

  1. Antczak Tomasz Rafał
  2. Bańka Aneta
  3. Bariatien Agnieszka Marta
  4. Bartoszewska Dagmara Alicja
  5. Bathis Kalina Anna
  6. Bąk Joanna Monika
  7. Betcher Małgorzata
  8. Bewicz Katarzyna Anna
  9. Białkowska Alicja
  10. Bienias Monika Danuta
  11. Biszko Paulina
  12. Błaszkiewicz Bartłomiej Piotr
  13. Bokuniewicz Aleksandra
  14. Borejko Michał Piotr
  15. Borowska Monika Anna
  16. Buczkowski Łukasz
  17. Budek Katarzyna Anna
  18. Burczak Alicja Ewa
  19. Burczak Michał Andrzej
  20. Cackowska Aleksandra
  21. Celej Michał
  22. Cesarczyk Elizeusz
  23. Chudzik Przemysław
  24. Cichoński Piotr
  25. Ciesielska Ewa
  26. Cieślak Anna Paulina
  27. Ciszewska Katarzyna
  28. Czaja Sylwia Renata
  29. Czarnuch Maria
  30. Czechowicz Karol
  31. Czerwińska Justyna
  32. Danielewicz Katarzyna
  33. Dąbrowska Joanna
  34. Dembińska Anna Agnieszka
  35. Domachowski Tomasz Piotr
  36. Dombrowska Karolina
  37. Domżalska Malwina Maria
  38. Drewnik Martyna
  39. Drobnia Anna
  40. Drzewiecka Marta Małgorzata
  41. Drzewoszewska Małgorzata
  42. Dubaj Karolina
  43. Duda Emilia
  44. Dziąbowska Monika
  45. Dziduch Marcin
  46. Dziwniel Piotr Zenon
  47. Fedorczyk Piotr Eugeniusz
  48. Ferenc Natalia Anna
  49. Fischer Magdalena
  50. Gałagus Ewelina Wiktoria
  51. Gębala Wojciech
  52. Gębka Krzysztof Marek
  53. Gładki Jakub Robert
  54. Golał Łukasz
  55. Gonczarenko Emilia Krystyna
  56. Gwóźdź Justyna
  57. Gzowska Marta Anna
  58. Hajdukonis Agata
  59. Hrycyk Aleksandra
  60. Hrycyk Tomasz
  61. Jabłońska Agnieszka Jolanta
  62. Januszewicz Monika Elżbieta
  63. Jasińska Maria Kinga
  64. Jasiński Łukasz Władysław
  65. Jeramczykowska Magdalena Alina
  66. Jodziałło Piotr Rafał
  67. Jurzysta Marek
  68. Kajmer Natalia Mira
  69. Kałuża Emil
  70. Kasprzak Anna Maria
  71. Kaszuba Sebastian
  72. Kawiecki Jakub
  73. Kępska Kamila
  74. Kiełbasa Tomasz Robert
  75. Kieszkowski Rafał Dawid
  76. Klimczyk Joanna Katarzyna
  77. Kolczyński Maciej Stawros
  78. Kosmaczewska Elżbieta
  79. Kowal Cezary Radosław
  80. Kraczkowski Tomasz Piotr
  81. Krawczykowicz Aneta Jadwiga
  82. Kryszyłowicz Przemysław Łukasz
  83. Kulecka Ewa Agnieszka
  84. Lewandowska Diana
  85. Lewandowski Szymon Jakub
  86. Lewicka Marta Bogusława
  87. Ligocka Aniela Kinga
  88. Lisiewicz Radosław Marcin
  89. Łuba Agnieszka
  90. Łuczkanin Michał
  91. Machura Łukasz Jerzy
  92. Makowiecki Artur Adrian
  93. Malewska Alicja Katarzyna
  94. Malinowska Justyna Dominika
  95. Manista Paweł Karol
  96. Manulik Marcin Łukasz
  97. Marcewicz Anna Teresa
  98. Maszerowska Inez Anna
  99. Matuszewska Małgorzata Natalia
  100. Mentecka Marta
  101. Michalski Jakub Michał
  102. Michałek Jacek
  103. Mierzejewska Agnieszka
  104. Mierzejewski Mateusz
  105. Molewska Joanna
  106. Moneta Magdalena Ewa
  107. Mordasiewicz Tomasz Jakub
  108. Nalikowski Rafał
  109. Niedzielska Joanna Ewa
  110. Niezgoda Agata
  111. Ocicka Ida Kornelia
  112. Ogonowska Karolina
  113. Opaczewska Iwona Marta
  114. Ossowski Maciej Seweryn
  115. Owczarek Karolina
  116. Pater Adam
  117. Piekarska Anna Maria
  118. Pietras Sebastian
  119. Pietrucin Michał
  120. Pietruczuk Elżbieta Joanna
  121. Pietrzak Paweł Jerzy
  122. Pilarski Michał Bogusław
  123. Piotrowska Izabela Natalia
  124. Piskorz Konrad Zbigniew
  125. Płachecki Tomasz
  126. Płókarz Agata Irena
  127. Pniewska Marta
  128. Polański Krzysztof
  129. Połumackanycz Marta Anna
  130. Pszenny Adam Wojciech
  131. Radzikowska Karolina
  132. Rataj Maciej
  133. Robakiewicz Joanna
  134. Rozwadowska Elżbieta
  135. Rzeczycki Łukasz
  136. Sadowska Izabela
  137. Sadowy Marek
  138. Siemaszko Anna
  139. Siemińska Agata Karolina
  140. Sieśkiewicz Alicja
  141. Sikorska Aleksandra Marta
  142. Sikorska Ewelina
  143. Sinica Karolina
  144. Skierska Patrycja Barbara
  145. Skoplak Anna Wioleta
  146. Skrzypiński Marek
  147. Sobieski Michał Jan
  148. Soja Katarzyna
  149. Sondej Anna Elwira
  150. Sorokosz Łukasz
  151. Sosnowski Damian Tomasz
  152. Starzyńska Kamila
  153. Stolarek Bartłomiej
  154. Story Jagoda Małgorzata
  155. Stryjewska Natalia
  156. Styfi Dagmara Weronika
  157. Subko Paweł Adam
  158. Sułek Tomasz Arkadiusz
  159. Szarko Joanna
  160. Szczygieł Monika
  161. Szewczuk Marek
  162. Szostak Marcin
  163. Szredel Magdalena
  164. Szyc Urszula Izabela
  165. Szydłowski Michał
  166. Szymborska Malwina Marianna
  167. Ścigała Jadwiga
  168. Ślęzak Konrad
  169. Świąder Artur Mariusz
  170. Talaśka Anna Agnieszka
  171. Tkaczuk Agnieszka Anna
  172. Tomaszewski Zbigniew Jakub
  173. Tucholska Karolina Anna
  174. Tyniec Maciej
  175. Waniewska Katarzyna
  176. Wasiak Tomasz Piotr
  177. Waszczyszyn Magdalena
  178. Wawryn Piotr Paweł
  179. Werbowski Jarosław
  180. Wielesik Bożena Beata
  181. Wielesik Magdalena Małgorzata
  182. Wilk Marta
  183. Wilkaniec Joanna
  184. Wilma Katarzyna
  185. Wiśniewska Monika
  186. Witek Dominik
  187. Wojtal Marta
  188. Wojtaszek Marcin Dariusz
  189. Wojtyna Aleksandra Łucja
  190. Wojtyński Kamil
  191. Wołosz Jacek
  192. Zabaryłło Anna Maria
  193. Zacharek Michał Stanisław
  194. Zając Irena
  195. Zając Jarosław Marek
  196. Zakrzewska Martyna
  197. Zielińska Hanna
  198. Zięba Karolina
  199. Zięba Katarzyna
  200. Znarowska Joanna
  201. Związek Marta Magdalena
  202. Zwierz Arkadiusz Tomasz
  203. Żeleźniak Justyna Karolina
  204. Żukowska Paulina Małgorzata
  205. Żurawska Aneta


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki