2010

Absolwenci:

  1. Adamowska Tatiana
  2. Andruszewicz Krystian
  3. Andrzejewicz Agnieszka
  4. Antoszewska Agata
  5. Arendt Mateusz
  6. Bajczyk Natasza
  7. Bether Natalia
  8. Białas Justyna
  9. Biszko Irena
  10. Błażko Agnieszka
  11. Boguska Joanna
  12. Bojarczyk Paula
  13. Borzestowska Magdalena
  14. Boss Michał
  15. Brzezicka Aleksandra
  16. Bubrowiecka Agata
  17. Chyliński Adam
  18. Cichorski Kamil
  19. Ciepieniak Agnieszka
  20. Cimoch Joanna
  21. Cybulska Karolina
  22. Czarnota Magdalena
  23. Czarnota Małgorzata
  24. Czechowicz Kacper
  25. Czechowska Marta
  26. Czystaw Katarzyna
  27. Czyszek Justyna
  28. Deleżuch Magdalena
  29. Dobrowolski Adam
  30. Dominikowski Dominik
  31. Dudko Magdalena
  32. Dutkiewicz Jakub
  33. Dziuda Agata
  34. Eremchuk Leonid
  35. Ferek Maciej
  36. Florek Aleksandra
  37. Franckiewicz Agnieszka
  38. Frączkowska Magdalena
  39. Fryc Przemysław
  40. Giereło Zuzanna
  41. Gliszczyńska Alicja
  42. Goszczyńska Dagmara
  43. Gowkielewicz Martyna
  44. Gójska Angelika
  45. Grabiś Jessica
  46. Gwizdała Karol
  47. Haber Martyna
  48. Hryniewicz Adam
  49. Ignaczak Daria
  50. Jajczyk Barbara
  51. Jarosz Małgorzata
  52. Jasińska Natalia
  53. Jazgarski Robert
  54. Jerzman Adam
  55. Jurczak Karolina
  56. Kałabum Paulina
  57. Kałduńska Łucja
  58. Kamińska Sylwia
  59. Kamola Artur
  60. Karamyan Albert
  61. Kieszkowska Marta
  62. Kitlińska Marta
  63. Kliks Katarzyna
  64. Klinicka Jolanta
  65. Kłoda Sylwia
  66. Kniżewski Wojciech
  67. Kobus Anna
  68. Konopacki Maciej
  69. Kopańska Maria
  70. Korzeniewska Patrycja
  71. Kosmaczewska Katarzyna
  72. Koszper Magdalena
  73. Kościuch Kamila
  74. Kowal Natalia
  75. Kowalczyk Krzysztof
  76. Kozłowska Adrianna
  77. Kozyra Laura
  78. Krysińska Paulina
  79. Kubas Damina
  80. Kuczuro Anna
  81. Kunach Mateusz
  82. Kwiatkowska Ewelina
  83. Kwidziński Emil
  84. Lasota Damian
  85. Lewandowska Natalia
  86. Lichocińska Karolina
  87. Lisowski Tomasz
  88. Łazowska Celina
  89. Majchrzak Karolina
  90. Majczyna Damian
  91. Majewski Mateusz
  92. Mańska Ola
  93. Marczak Michał
  94. Martyna Michał
  95. Maślewska Ewa
  96. Matusiak Justyna
  97. Miciak Wojciech
  98. Misiak Paulina
  99. Mroczkowska Magdalena
  100. Mrozińska Ada
  101. Nowakowski Michał
  102. Nowik Dorota
  103. Olender Izabela
  104. Oleszczuk Karolina
  105. Ostrowska Agnieszka
  106. Owczarczyk Aleksandra
  107. Piątek Aleksandra
  108. Pieczulska Michalina
  109. Piekutowska Dagmara
  110. Pietruszyński Ryszard
  111. Popiołek Izabela
  112. Poźniak Elżbieta
  113. Półtorzecki Michał
  114. Radtke Rafał
  115. Rejmuza Dawid
  116. Rekowska Aleksandra
  117. Romanowska Sonia
  118. Romanwoska Julia
  119. Roźniecki Daniel
  120. Ruciński Aleksander
  121. Rurka Monika
  122. Rybarczyk Karolina
  123. Rydzyński Daniel
  124. Sikorski Damian
  125. Sikorski Jakub
  126. Sinica Małgorzata
  127. Skibiak Aleksandra
  128. Skorupska Katarzyna
  129. Soćko Agata
  130. Spiek Sylwia
  131. Strembski Piotr
  132. Subocz Maciej
  133. Subocz Marcin
  134. Szatkowski Maciej
  135. Sznajder Agnieszka
  136. Sznaza Mateusz
  137. Szulwic Adam
  138. Szymendera Andrzej
  139. Świerczyńska Olga
  140. Święcicka Joanna
  141. Świniarski Wojciech
  142. Tarnacka Magdalena
  143. Tomasz Maciej
  144. Trzonek Marta
  145. Tyszka Kamil
  146. Walentynowicz Emilia
  147. Wall Marek
  148. Waniewska Agata
  149. Wasielewska Justyna
  150. Wiadrowska Liliana
  151. Wierzbicka Alicja
  152. Wilga Michał
  153. Winiarczyk Ewelina
  154. Wiśniewska Magda
  155. Wojtyna Marta
  156. Wojtyński Mateusz
  157. Woźnowska Małgorzata
  158. Wróbel Łukasz
  159. Zaborowska Sylwia
  160. Zaleska-Korziuk Iga
  161. Zalewska Magdalena
  162. Załęska Katarzyna
  163. Ziętek Kamila
  164. Zygo Dominika
  165. Żarkowski Mateusz
  166. Żuk Katarzyna


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki