2011

Absolwenci:

  1. Andrzejewska Marta
  2. Bagan Agnieszka
  3. Baranowska Adrianna
  4. Bartnik Anna
  5. Basista Krzysztof
  6. Bayassi Martyna
  7. Bednarek Dominika
  8. Bieńkowski Jakub
  9. Borecki Grzegorz
  10. Borkowska Karolina
  11. Brandt Paulina
  12. Brzozowska Oliwia
  13. Budzyła Marcin
  14. Bukato Katarzyna
  15. Bukowska Karolina
  16. Burdienko Joanna
  17. Bylicka Hanna
  18. Cejrowska Anna
  19. Chmielewski Karol
  20. Chwiej Monika
  21. Ciosińska Agnieszka
  22. Ciosińska Marta
  23. Czajkowski Marek
  24. Czapiewska Magdalena
  25. Czerepko Aleksandra
  26. Dąbrowska Aleksandra
  27. Dąbrowski Paweł
  28. Dobrowolska Kinga
  29. Domżalska Marta
  30. Dulemba Anna
  31. Dulkowska Natalia
  32. Falkowski Radosław
  33. Faryno Daniel
  34. Fedejko Natalia
  35. Fischer Katarzyna
  36. Fus Wojciech
  37. Gadaj Tomasz
  38. Glod Dariusz
  39. Gołębiewska Małgorzata
  40. Grabowska Joanna
  41. Haber Patryk
  42. Hamernik Anna
  43. Hanusik Katarzyna
  44. Hryciuk Urszula
  45. Iwasiej Martyna
  46. Jacewicz Paweł
  47. Jachimowicz Joanna
  48. Jakubów Agnieszka
  49. Jankowska Dorota Maria
  50. Jarosławska Astrid
  51. Kacpura Marta
  52. Kamieniak Damian
  53. Kamińska Karolina
  54. Kamuda Kamila
  55. Kimso Anna
  56. Kisiel Monika
  57. Kiwit Martyna
  58. Koniecko Karolina
  59. Kopyt Adrianna
  60. Kornacka Kamila
  61. Kostiów Karolina
  62. Koszykowski Marcin
  63. Kotowska Justyna
  64. Kowal Paweł
  65. Kowalska Dominika
  66. Kozak Kamila
  67. Krajnik Aleksandra
  68. Kruza Justyna Ewa
  69. Kujawa Jakub
  70. Kuligowska Marta
  71. Kulpiński Tomasz
  72. Kuźmicki Jakub
  73. Kwiatkowska Ewelina
  74. Lasota Bartłomiej
  75. Lipa Marcin
  76. Machelska Justyna
  77. Magiełda Anna
  78. Malesińska Magdalena
  79. Markowska Małgorzata
  80. Matysko Katarzyna
  81. Mełech Dominika
  82. Miścicki Maciej
  83. Morawska Ewelina
  84. Mordasiewicz Anna
  85. Mościńska Anna
  86. Możdżeń Ilona
  87. Murgrabia Cezary
  88. Mydło Patrycja
  89. Neska Klaudia
  90. Nitka Aleksandra
  91. Nojek Mirella
  92. Nowicka Natalia
  93. Nowoświat Michał
  94. Olesiak Justyna
  95. Oleszczak Klaudia
  96. Ossowska Magdalena
  97. Ostrowska Hanna
  98. Pacewski Michał
  99. Pawliszcze Łukasz
  100. Pawluk Klaudia
  101. Piaskowska Patrycja
  102. Pierlejewska Paula
  103. Piskorz Barbara
  104. Pleszkun Michał
  105. Plewka Karol
  106. Połeć Dorota Iwona
  107. Raczewska Ewa
  108. Redlin Alicja
  109. Rostowski Michał
  110. Rutkowski Sebastian
  111. Rydecka Paulina
  112. Sawicka Aleksandra
  113. Sawlewicz Rafał
  114. Sierek Marcin
  115. Siuciak Patrycja
  116. Siwiecka Adrianna
  117. Skrzypiec Katarzyna
  118. Slewa Adrianna
  119. Soroko Magdalena
  120. Stankiewicz Sonia
  121. Stasiak Agata
  122. Stypułkowska Monika
  123. Styś Alicja
  124. Suchojad Agata
  125. Surdykowska Patrycja
  126. Szupłak Marcin
  127. Szyderczyk Magdalena
  128. Świderski Paweł
  129. Tatarynowicz Dominika
  130. Taurogiński Krzysztof
  131. Toboła Aleksandra
  132. Tomasz Adam
  133. Tomasz Patrycja
  134. Trendowicz Natalia
  135. Turczak Aleksandra
  136. Tyski Maciej Albert
  137. Ulrych Katarzyna
  138. Urbanowski Sebastian
  139. Walas Ewelina
  140. Warda Daniel
  141. Wasik Bartosz
  142. Wasiuta Natalia
  143. Watkowska Blanca
  144. Werbowy Klaudyna
  145. Wesołowska Iga
  146. Wiśniewska Marta
  147. Wojnas Paweł Michał
  148. Wojtal Paula
  149. Wojtkiewicz Artur
  150. Wyszyńska Katarzyna
  151. Ząbek Dominika
  152. Zgiet Krystian
  153. Zięba Agnieszka
  154. Żbikowski Sławomir Jan
  155. Żelazek Mateusz
  156. Żuchowska Barbara


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki