2012

Absolwenci:

  1. Adamkiewicz Marek
  2. Androchowicz Angelika
  3. Andrychowska Aneta
  4. Anikiej Paulina
  5. Barcikowski Łukasz
  6. Bednarz Karolina
  7. Bedra Justyna
  8. Benke Adam
  9. Białousz Marek
  10. Błaszkiewicz Mateusz
  11. Brzozowska Ada
  12. Buklewski Tomasz
  13. Charkiewicz Michał
  14. Cichowska Paulina
  15. Ciesielczuk Borys
  16. Czajkowska Natalia
  17. Czartoryjska Katarzyna
  18. Czebotar Wiktor
  19. Dembska Dorota
  20. Długołęcka Marta
  21. Dobrołowicz Karol
  22. Dobrowolska Anna
  23. Doda Dagmara
  24. Dragan Paweł
  25. Dutkiewicz Mateusz
  26. Dzieciątek Martyna
  27. Ejsymont Paweł
  28. Fontasiewicz Paulina
  29. Frankowska Angelika
  30. Gardysiak Andrzej
  31. Giedrojć Monika
  32. Gnyp Michał
  33. Gołębiewska Małgorzata
  34. Górski Partycjusz
  35. Gugała Natalia
  36. Harkawy Bartłomiej
  37. Ilczuk Daria
  38. Jakszewicz Anna
  39. Jakubowska Klaudia
  40. Jankiewicz Sandra
  41. Jankowiak Daria
  42. Jankowska Dominika
  43. Jereczek Arkadiusz
  44. Jędrzejewska Natalia
  45. Juszkiewicz Dominik
  46. Kampińska Patrycja
  47. Karpiński Marcin
  48. Kawczyński Maciej
  49. Kaźmierczak Damian
  50. Kisiel Krzysztof
  51. Kliks Rafał
  52. Klinicka Paulina
  53. Kołodziejski Michał
  54. Komorska Magdalena
  55. Komosiński Piotr
  56. Korpacka Dominika
  57. Kosakowska Magdalena
  58. Kret Monika
  59. Królikowska Aleksandra
  60. Kucińska Natalia
  61. Kulmaczewski Ziemowit
  62. Kuszyk Marta
  63. Kuwałek Dastin
  64. Kuźmicz Krystian
  65. Laska Kornelia
  66. Lewicka Klaudia
  67. Lucewicz Anna
  68. Łukaszewicz Katarzyna
  69. Makowska Kamila
  70. Maksymiuk Agata
  71. Malecka Agnieszka
  72. Malinowska Aleksandra
  73. Malinowska Karolina
  74. Manista Michał
  75. Marasek Klaudia
  76. Matura Sylwia
  77. Miazga Martyna
  78. Michalak Karolina
  79. Mieczkowski Karol
  80. Milewska Monika
  81. Młynarski Krzysztof
  82. Mockałło Norbert
  83. Moroz Wojciech
  84. Mościcka Agnieszka
  85. Mroczkowski Jacek
  86. Nowak Bartosz
  87. Nowak Daria
  88. Nowakowski Jędrzej
  89. Nowotnik Aleksandra
  90. Och Anna
  91. Ogiński Piotr
  92. Oleksy Monika
  93. Olender Marta
  94. Oleńska Paulina
  95. Osmulski Krzysztof
  96. Oszejko Jakub
  97. Paczkowski Szymon
  98. Pietrzak Joanna
  99. Pietrzykowski Oliwier
  100. Piwowarska Martyna
  101. Polakowski Mateusz
  102. Poźniak Urszula
  103. Pudlak Dominika
  104. Romanowska Adrianna
  105. Romanowski Adam
  106. Romaszko Jacek
  107. Romaszko Tomasz
  108. Rupniewski Kamil
  109. Rusznicki Bartosz
  110. Rutkowska Agnieszka
  111. Rybaczyk Katarzyna
  112. Ryszewska Maja
  113. Semków Łukasz
  114. Semków Ola
  115. Siedlaczek Bartosz
  116. Sienkiewicz Beata
  117. Sikora Marta
  118. Siwko Karolina
  119. Skibiak Emilia
  120. Sobolewska Milena
  121. Sokołowska Monika
  122. Sołtysiak Monika
  123. Sosnowski Michał
  124. Studzińska Marta
  125. Sudoł Agata
  126. Sychowski Grzegorz
  127. Szulc Ada
  128. Szulc Paulina
  129. Szulfer Piotr
  130. Szyman Mikołaj
  131. Śnigier Dominik
  132. Tańska Karina
  133. Tokarska Katarzyna
  134. Tomaszewski Damian
  135. Tomczak Karolina
  136. Tomczak Michał
  137. Tomczyńska Katarzyna
  138. Topolski Adrian
  139. Traczuk Paulina
  140. Twardowska Aleksandra
  141. Urbański Michał
  142. Waldzińska Maja
  143. Werbowska Katarzyna
  144. Weyna Anna
  145. Wilczek Paulina
  146. Wiśniewska Natalia
  147. Wiśniewski Adam
  148. Wójcik Magdalena
  149. Wysocka Beata
  150. Wyżykowska Marta
  151. Zabiełło Aleksandra
  152. Zamłyński Michał
  153. Zasada Marcin
  154. Zawierucha Paulina
  155. Zielińska Malwina
  156. Ziemnicka Aleksandra
  157. Ziółkowska Aleksandra
  158. Zyśk Marta


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki