2013

Absolwenci:

  1. Abram Ewelina
  2. Andryszczyk Daria Karolina
  3. Antosiak Patrycja
  4. Balkiewicz Anna
  5. Bandurski Maciej
  6. Baran Adrianna
  7. Bazior Michał
  8. Bednarczyk Danuta Maria
  9. Bierzyński Łukasz
  10. Błasiak Mateusz
  11. Borzestowska Agata Monika
  12. Brac Tomasz
  13. Bukowska Aleksandra
  14. Chlasta Sylwia
  15. Chmiel Agnieszka Agata
  16. Chmielewski Krzysztof Piotr
  17. Chodzińska Justyna
  18. Chomko Marcin
  19. Ciasnocha Mateusz Łukasz
  20. Cieklińska Aleksandra
  21. Czarnecka Ewelina
  22. Czerwonka Grzegorz Jacek
  23. Dardziński Damian
  24. Dąbkowska Adrianna Paula
  25. Depko Klaudia
  26. Dordzik Małgorzata
  27. Dorniak Julia
  28. Dorociak Agata
  29. Drozd Damian
  30. Dudek Bartłomiej
  31. Dziuba Marta
  32. Dziuba Tomasz
  33. Fall Adrianna
  34. Galiński Błażej Jakub
  35. Gałuszewska Marta Małgorzata
  36. Gardzielewska Inez Martyna
  37. Gibas Michał
  38. Gierszewska Martyna
  39. Gleb Mateusz
  40. Głodowska Marta
  41. Gniewkowska Anna
  42. Golsztajn Łukasz
  43. Góralczyk Michał Kacper
  44. Gronert Adrianna Agnieszka
  45. Guła Jan
  46. Gzowski Michał
  47. Haber Karolina
  48. Hojarska Ewelina Anna
  49. Hryckiewicz Kamil
  50. Hryń Anna Katarzyna
  51. Ignatowicz Karolina Katarzyna
  52. Jaworska Anna Natalia
  53. Kaczor Ewa
  54. Kałduńska Hanna
  55. Karczewska Karolina
  56. Karkut Ksenia
  57. Klinicka Gabriela
  58. Kobierowski Marcin
  59. Kolad Jakub
  60. Kołecka Daria Angelika
  61. Koniecko Anna
  62. Korczyc Anna Karolina
  63. Korpacki Adrian
  64. Korzeniowska Kinga
  65. Koszper Maciej
  66. Kowal Anna
  67. Kozieł Remigiusz
  68. Krzykowska Aleksandra
  69. Krzyżniewska Dominika Klaudia
  70. Kułakowska Monika Maria
  71. Kuprjaniuk Jarosław
  72. Kusy Mateusz
  73. Kuśniewska Anna
  74. Kwolek Szymon
  75. Kwolik Paulina Magdalena
  76. Laskowska Aleksandra Blandyna
  77. Leszczyńska Justyna Marlena
  78. Leszczyszyn Sara Małgorzata
  79. Lewecka Agnieszka
  80. Lewicka Klaudia Olga
  81. Licenowicz Gabriela
  82. Lisiewicz Karol Tomasz
  83. Luberecka Dalia
  84. Ławniczek Kamila Agata
  85. Łuszcz Anita Maria
  86. Maciejko Łukasz
  87. Macyszyn Monika
  88. Maczyta Michał
  89. Makarewicz Agnieszka
  90. Maksymiec Krzysztof
  91. Mańkowska Małgorzata
  92. Marciniak Martyna Maria
  93. Martin Monika Paulina
  94. Mazur Agata
  95. Michalczyk Alicja
  96. Miecznikowski Maciej
  97. Mroczkowski Jacek
  98. Mróz Michał
  99. Murgrabia Laura
  100. Nawrot Dominika Zofia
  101. Nazarewicz Danuta Bożena
  102. Nguyen Piotr
  103. Nicewicz Mateusz Tomasz
  104. Nidzgorska Alicja
  105. Niewdzięczna Natalia
  106. Nowaczyńska Martyna
  107. Nowodworski Kamil
  108. Obszańska Alicja
  109. Okniański Martin Piotr
  110. Olesiak Agata
  111. Orłowski Marcin Lucjan
  112. Orzech Natalia Gabriela
  113. Ostrowski Jakub Józef
  114. Paczkowska Monika
  115. Palczyńska Justyna
  116. Pańczuk Karolina
  117. Pastewski Patryk Adam
  118. Paszun Joanna Nikoletta
  119. Patralska Anna
  120. Pawelec Kamil Jan
  121. Pawłowska Klaudia
  122. Płocheć Jakub Maciej
  123. Pniewska Agata Katarzyna
  124. Podgórniak Aleksandra Aneta
  125. Pokrątka Patrycja
  126. Potapowicz Arkadiusz
  127. Przybylińska Katarzyna Paulina
  128. Rakoczy Paulina Ewa
  129. Różacki Tomasz Remigiusz
  130. Ruciński Antoni
  131. Ruciński Mateusz
  132. Rusznicki Bartosz Andrzej
  133. Rychlicka Teresa
  134. Sadowski Szymon
  135. Salitra Justyna
  136. Sikora Sara
  137. Siwonia Ilona Klaudia
  138. Skrzypińska Justyna
  139. Słodownik Marta
  140. Smyk Aleksandra
  141. Sobieski Krzysztof
  142. Sokołowska Monika Katarzyna
  143. Sokołowski Wadim
  144. Sołtysiak Monika
  145. Stankiewicz Bartosz
  146. Stefańska Karolina Aleksandra
  147. Stojek Anna Jolanta
  148. Strąk Karolina
  149. Suzinowicz Monika
  150. Szczepańska Urszula
  151. Szczęchuła Paula
  152. Szladewski Oskar
  153. Szpuga Marta
  154. Szulc Paulina Joanna
  155. Szurek Patrycja
  156. Szymczak Małgorzata
  157. Tański Artur Tomasz
  158. Tchórzewska Monika
  159. Tomaszewicz Paulina
  160. Tomczyk Agata
  161. Trzcińska Klaudia
  162. Ulenberg Maciej Michał
  163. Urbanowicz Dagmara
  164. Wasik Aleksandra Maria
  165. Winiarska Magdalena
  166. Wojciechowska Renata
  167. Wojciechowski Kacper
  168. Wojtasik Monika
  169. Wójcik Agata
  170. Wyszyńska Michalina
  171. Zalewska Patrycja
  172. Zalewski Paweł
  173. Ząbek Szymon
  174. Zbrzeźny Patryk Adam
  175. Zelek Magdalena
  176. Zielińska Monika
  177. Zień Iga Weronika
  178. Zych Paweł
  179. Żelazek Aleksandra Teresa


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki