2014

Absolwenci:

  1. Adamczyk Patrycja
  2. Andrzejewski Kamil Tomasz
  3. Bartosińska Natalia Klaudia
  4. Bathis Magdalena Barbara
  5. Biel Julia Maria
  6. Bieliński Cezary Przemysław
  7. Blendowska Aleksandra Gabriela
  8. Błaszkiewicz Alicja Katarzyna
  9. Bober Michał Piotr
  10. Borkowski Mateusz Wojciech
  11. Budyś Maciej
  12. Bułak Joanna
  13. Cebula Joanna Julia
  14. Celińska Aleksandra Magdalena
  15. Chalastra Marta Maria
  16. Chomik Wojciech
  17. Cichowska Aleksandra Wiktoria
  18. Ciekot Urszula
  19. Cira Monika Krystyna
  20. Cybulska Emilia
  21. Cywiński Cezary
  22. Czapiewska Anita
  23. Czerniewicz Magda
  24. Czerwieniak Dominika
  25. Czerwińska Marta
  26. Czubaszek Joanna Magdalena
  27. Dąbek Ewelina Anna
  28. Dembska Joanna Patrycja
  29. Dudek Konrad Igor
  30. Dworzecka Maria
  31. Dziemianko Daniel
  32. Dziuba Marta
  33. Fałkowski Bartosz
  34. Firer Kinga Katarzyna
  35. Frąckiewicz Zuzanna Alina
  36. Gabriel Mateusz
  37. Gawdzis Aleksandra
  38. Gągol Anna Barbara
  39. Gdula Patrycja
  40. Gładki Filip
  41. Golonka Natalia
  42. Gołębiewska Klaudia
  43. Górna Aleksandra
  44. Grabowska Katarzyna
  45. Gronostaj Marcin Ryszard
  46. Grzesiuk Krzysztof
  47. Grzymski Bartosz
  48. Guderski Wojciech
  49. Gugała Aleksy Antoni
  50. Harenda Kinga
  51. Hasiura Magdalena
  52. Heinz Monika
  53. Hubczuk Angelika
  54. Jabłońska Adrianna
  55. Jabłoński Dawid Kordian
  56. Jabłoński Mateusz Dominik
  57. Jachimczyk Adrianna
  58. Jakiel Marta
  59. Jarzynka Marta
  60. Jastrzębska Gabriela
  61. Jastrzębska Irmina
  62. Juchniewicz Justyna
  63. Kamińska Anna Katarzyna
  64. Karpińska Dagmara
  65. Kasprowicz Daria
  66. Kędziora Dominika
  67. Klebba Amanda Weronika
  68. Klunder Piotr Karol
  69. Klym Paulina
  70. Kłosińska Natalia
  71. Kmiecik Paulina
  72. Kniżewska Karolina
  73. Kniżewska Marta Renata
  74. Knut Joanna Ewa
  75. Koba Maria
  76. Kołodziej Michał Wojciech
  77. Kondraczuk Sylwia Brygida
  78. Kostuś Piotr
  79. Koszper Marta
  80. Kowal Aleksandra
  81. Kowalik Paweł Michał
  82. Kozłowska Natalia
  83. Kraińska Dominika
  84. Król Kamila
  85. Kubiński Krzysztof
  86. Kuchta Daniel
  87. Kulesza Aleksandra
  88. Kulewski Krzysztof Piotr
  89. Kulla Katarzyna
  90. Kulpiński Dariusz
  91. Kurowidzka Barbara
  92. Leszczyńska Aleksandra Magdalena
  93. Leśny Maciej Kacper
  94. Lewacka Malwina Dominika
  95. Lewicka Oktawia
  96. Łobocki Tomasz
  97. Majchrzak Mateusz
  98. Malinowska Agata
  99. Małyszka Agnieszka
  100. Martyna Jarosław Henryk
  101. Maszlanka Justyna
  102. Matuszkiewicz Katarzyna
  103. Matysiak Bartosz
  104. Mądziel Marta
  105. Michalski Kacper Kajetan
  106. Mieczkowska Martyna
  107. Miecznikowska Dominika
  108. Mięsikowski Dominik Bogdan
  109. Milan Joanna
  110. Milewski Marcin
  111. Misiak Sylwia
  112. Misztal Mateusz Dawid
  113. Mizerski Mateusz
  114. Mogesie David Teferi
  115. Nowak Karolina Maria
  116. Nowosielski Bartosz
  117. Olewnik Krzysztof Jacek
  118. Onichimowska Alicja
  119. Osowska Aleksandra
  120. Ostap Aleksandra Anna
  121. Ostrowska Agata
  122. Ostrowska Wioletta
  123. Papierowski Szymon Piotr
  124. Paprocka Agnieszka Małgorzata
  125. Pasieczny Przemysław Jan
  126. Pawłowska Kamila
  127. Pawłowska Karolina
  128. Perlejewski Szymon
  129. Piątkiewicz Paweł Andrzej
  130. Podwika Adrianna
  131. Przyborowski Krzysztof Ryszard
  132. Pusiewicz Zuzanna Anna
  133. Puta Milena Zuzanna
  134. Puzio Angelika Agnieszka
  135. Rolka Joanna Maria
  136. Rudnicka Klaudia
  137. Rutkowska Ewelina Anna
  138. Rybkiewicz Martyna Aleksandra
  139. Sadlińska Natalia
  140. Sadłucka Katarzyna
  141. Sawaszkiewicz Kamila
  142. Sądek Szymon
  143. Schibowska Bartosz
  144. Serafin Kuba
  145. Sękowski Piotr
  146. Sikora Daniel
  147. Skrzypkowska Patrycja
  148. Smukowska Katarzyna
  149. Sosnowska Paulina Angelika
  150. Sośnicki Damian
  151. Stambrowska Justyna
  152. Stankiewicz Bartosz
  153. Stefanowicz Natalia
  154. Stella Antonina Marta
  155. Stępkowski Adrian Tomasz
  156. Subocz Daniel
  157. Suszek Michał
  158. Szamocki Tomasz
  159. Szczepaniak Kinga
  160. Szczodrowska Anna
  161. Szulaczuk Mateusz
  162. Szybalska Aleksandra
  163. Świtalski Maciej Krzysztof
  164. Świtalski Michał Piotr
  165. Tabor Monika
  166. Tomczak Małgorzata
  167. Turoń Sandra
  168. Turoń Tomasz
  169. Twardowska Aleksandra Beata
  170. Tykarska Paulina
  171. Urbanowicz Maciej
  172. Warno Martyna Katarzyna
  173. Wiącek Dawid
  174. Wieczorek Wojciech Marcin
  175. Wielgoszyńska Paulina
  176. Wilk Damian Karol
  177. Wiśniewski Marcin Paweł
  178. Witt Barbara
  179. Wojtal Kornelia Beata
  180. Zakolska Katarzyna
  181. Zaleś Dominika Joanna
  182. Zaporowicz Anna
  183. Zelek Adrianna
  184. Zgiet Karina


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki