2019

Absolwenci:

  1. Adamczyk Błażej Mikołaj
  2. Andryskowska Weronika Wanda
  3. Andryskowska Wiktoria Helena
  4. Andrzejewska Zuzanna
  5. Antonowicz Zuzanna Ewa
  6. Araszkiewicz Nikol Jadwiga
  7. Archacka Sandra
  8. Bałasz Michał
  9. Bartnicka Martyna
  10. Bączkiewicz Julia
  11. Berlińska Maja Agata
  12. Bieliński Kacper
  13. Binko Konrad Rafał
  14. Błaszkowska Natalia
  15. Borkowska Julia
  16. Borkowska Kornelia
  17. Borycka Natasza Lilianna
  18. Bronicka Julia Magdalena
  19. Budny Paweł
  20. Bychawska Karolina
  21. Cegiel Julia Zofia
  22. Chojnowska Paulina
  23. Cysarz-Buczek Wiktoria Regina
  24. Czajka Aleksandra
  25. Czerniak Bartosz
  26. Dąbrowska Julia
  27. Dębek Kaja Daria
  28. Duda Milena Anna
  29. Fiedorowicz Zuzanna Maria
  30. Flakowski Michał
  31. Florczyk Maria Helena
  32. Fluks Aleksandra Cecylia
  33. Frankiewicz Aleksandra
  34. Gajewska Anna Katarzyna
  35. Gąsiewski Marek Jan
  36. Glaubert Weronika
  37. Głowacka Julia
  38. Gorbaczewski Adrian Juliusz
  39. Grigorjew Natalia
  40. Groszewska Julia
  41. Grudzień Oliwia
  42. Gumińska Kornelia Maria
  43. Jabłonowski Krzysztof
  44. Jakubas Natalia
  45. Janicki Michał
  46. Jarczewski Olaf Łukasz
  47. Jarmuszewska Maria Grażyna
  48. Jarosz Dominika
  49. Jatkowski Tomasz
  50. Jędraszek Natalia
  51. Jonakowska Oktawia Kinga
  52. Kaciełowicz Karolina
  53. Kaluta Aleksander Jan
  54. Kałdowska Natalia
  55. Karnowska Julia
  56. Karnowski Maciej
  57. Kaszczyc Natalia
  58. Kierlandczyk Zuzanna
  59. Klepacka Dominika
  60. Kluk Zuzanna
  61. Kłok Kuba Marek
  62. Kmita Natalia
  63. Konert Jakub
  64. Konopka Krzysztof
  65. Kordek Bartosz Józef
  66. Kornaga Jakub Tomasz
  67. Korzeniewski Jacek Mateusz
  68. Kosiorek Jakub
  69. Kosuda Jakub
  70. Kościuch Jan Jakub
  71. Kowalewski Adrian
  72. Kowieska Martyna Kamila
  73. Kozak Karol
  74. Kozłowska Weronika Apolonia
  75. Kresimon Michał Maciej
  76. Krygier Klaudia
  77. Kuczyński Martin
  78. Lelujko Monika Patrycja
  79. Lewandowska Oliwia
  80. Lewczuk Kinga
  81. Liszewski Piotr Paweł
  82. Łukaszewicz Jakub
  83. Łusiak Aleksandra Dorota
  84. Maciuszonek Agnieszka
  85. Majewska Kinga Anna
  86. Malinowski Michał
  87. Marciniak Milena Izabela
  88. Marcinkiewicz Klara
  89. Markun Dawid
  90. Maszlanka Hanna
  91. Mech Dariusz Jarosław
  92. Melnyk Kacper
  93. Michalak Weronika
  94. Mikulicz Kamil
  95. Milusz Natalia
  96. Miłkowska Inga Beata
  97. Misiewicz Kaja Maria
  98. Miśta Gabriela Kinga
  99. Mroczyńska Julia
  100. Mytych Agata Zofia
  101. Nawrotek Justyna
  102. Nejman Katarzyna
  103. Nowak Daria
  104. Ocicki Dawid
  105. Odziemczyk Maja
  106. Olewniczak Przemysław
  107. Olszewska Julia
  108. Orłowska Alicja
  109. Owczarek Karolina
  110. Paszun Aleksandra Arkadia
  111. Perwejnis Julia Kalina
  112. Piekarska Julia
  113. Pieniążek Michał Jan
  114. Pilimon Marta Oktawia
  115. Pinkiewicz Anna Maria
  116. Pluta Agata
  117. Rawwo Agnieszka
  118. Rogowska Agata Krystyna
  119. Ruczyńska Paulina
  120. Rudnicka Aniela
  121. Rudomina Julia Magdalena
  122. Rusinowska Julia Wiktoria
  123. Rutkowska Alicja Maria
  124. Rynkowski Szymon Piotr
  125. Serafin Dominik
  126. Sielaff Tomasz Paweł
  127. Siwiak Bartosz
  128. Skop Mateusz
  129. Skowron Piotr
  130. Słowikowska Wiktoria
  131. Socha Karolina Anna
  132. Stasiorowski Jakub Adam
  133. Stefańska Aleksandra Jagoda
  134. Stemplewska Patrycja
  135. Stormowska Kamila
  136. Stromski Jakub
  137. Strzelecki Aleksander Roman
  138. Szarłat Jakub Jan
  139. Szczepańska Helena
  140. Szmigiel Jakub
  141. Szuba Olivia Marta
  142. Szymański Łukasz
  143. Tazuszel Barbara
  144. Tkaczuk Kinga
  145. Tomasik Jakub Mateusz
  146. Tomczyk Ewa
  147. Trzonek Julia
  148. Tubielewicz Klaudia
  149. Twardowski Jakub
  150. Waśniewski Patryk
  151. Wilk Jakub
  152. Wilkaniec Laura Joanna
  153. Wiszniewski Szymon
  154. Wiśniewska Klaudia
  155. Wiśniewska Weronika Wiktoria
  156. Witkowska Aleksandra Wiktoria
  157. Władyczak Małgorzata Zuzanna
  158. Wróbel Patrycja
  159. Zamłyńska Julia Emilia
  160. Zawistowska Olga
  161. Ziemińska Zuzanna
  162. Ziółkowska Anna Julia
  163. Złotowski Maciej


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki