2020

Absolwenci:

  1. Afranowicz Aleksandra
  2. Andrzejewski Maciej
  3. Anielska Agata
  4. Antosiak Wiktor
  5. Biedawska Zofia
  6. Bieg Piotr
  7. Bilewicz Kinga
  8. Binko Wiktoria
  9. Błaszczak Laura
  10. Bocoń Aleksandra
  11. Borchert Zuzanna
  12. Bortnik Juliusz
  13. Brandt Oliwia
  14. Brojek Wiktoria
  15. Bućko Karolina
  16. Bursztynowicz Laura
  17. Bychowiec Maria
  18. Cebula Rafał
  19. Cegiełka Oliwia
  20. Cherek Natalia
  21. Chruszczyk Adriana
  22. Cieślak Nikola
  23. Czarnecka Natalia
  24. Czerwieniak Katarzyna
  25. Danielewska Maria
  26. Deputat Kazimierz
  27. Derda Elżbieta
  28. Domżalska Julia
  29. Dziąbowska Adrianna
  30. Feler Andrea
  31. Fiedor Bartosz
  32. Fila Monika
  33. Fiodorowicz Anna
  34. Gibas Seweryn
  35. Godz Ewelina
  36. Golanko Julia
  37. Górska Katarzyna
  38. Grabowska Julia
  39. Grabowski Kacper
  40. Gronek Arkadiusz
  41. Grot Adam
  42. Grzelak Oliwia
  43. Hajducka Maria
  44. Henkiel Patrycja
  45. Hnatuśko Paulina
  46. Iwanowska Wiktoria
  47. Jackowski Maciej
  48. Jakubowski Tomasz
  49. Kalinowska Maja
  50. Kania Michał
  51. Kaska Dawid
  52. Kawka Magdalena
  53. Kędzierska Klaudia
  54. Kępka Mikołaj
  55. Kiełboń Mateusz
  56. Kiwilsza Wiktoria
  57. Kłos Zuzanna
  58. Kodrzycki Aleksander
  59. Kogut Klara
  60. Kopańska Aleksandra
  61. Kopytko Paweł
  62. Korzan Alicja
  63. Kosmania Julia
  64. Kowalczyk Patryk
  65. Kowalczyk Paweł
  66. Kowalewski Jakub
  67. Kowalski Jakub
  68. Kozłowska Wiktoria
  69. Krawczyk Miłosz
  70. Kuc Agata
  71. Kucharewicz Julia
  72. Kukowski Jakub
  73. Kuligowska Kaja
  74. Kuźmicz Kinga
  75. Kwiatkowska Angelika
  76. Lemańczyk Justyna
  77. Lewandowska Urszula
  78. Lewko Michał
  79. Liber Kamil
  80. Lipska Patrycja
  81. Łaszkiewicz Michał
  82. Ławrukajtis Julia
  83. Łoś Łukasz
  84. Łukowicz Mateusz
  85. Maciejewska Julia
  86. Mackiewicz Gaja
  87. Maleszyk Marcelina
  88. Małczyńska Natalia
  89. Marciniak Zuzanna
  90. Marcinkiewicz Kuba
  91. Marszałek Bartosz
  92. Matysiak Aleksandra
  93. Mech Mateusz
  94. Meger Patrycja
  95. Meszko Filip
  96. Mgłosiek Krzysztof
  97. Miecznikowska Julia
  98. Miecznikowski Korneliusz
  99. Miecznikowski Wiktor
  100. Miszta Maria
  101. Modzelewski Filip
  102. Molenda Jakub
  103. Mordasiewicz Dorota
  104. Musiał Hubert
  105. Najduch Izabela
  106. Nowikowska Barbara
  107. Obrębska Katarzyna
  108. Okrój Adrian
  109. Palczyńska Aleksandra
  110. Pałkowska Adrianna
  111. Panicz Maksymilian
  112. Papiernik Sara
  113. Parda Julia
  114. Paturalski Patryk
  115. Pawluk Sandra
  116. Pawłowski Kacper
  117. Pesta Dominika
  118. Pilimon Jakub
  119. Piróg Oliwia
  120. Poczta Justyna
  121. Przyborowicz Weronika
  122. Przybysz Martyna
  123. Puplewicz Matylda
  124. Romanowski Błażej
  125. Rosół Magdalena
  126. Roszkowska Julia
  127. Rozmarynowski Maciej
  128. Rumak Zuzanna
  129. Salamon Aleksandra
  130. Serafin Patrycja
  131. Siedlaczek Klaudiusz
  132. Sierżantowicz Karolina
  133. Sikut Julia
  134. Sitek Mateusz
  135. Skoplak Monika
  136. Skucha Miłosz
  137. Socha Julia
  138. Stokowski Jakub
  139. Szadok Julia
  140. Szawara Zofia
  141. Szczepkowska Iga
  142. Szczygieł Natalia
  143. Szemioto-Jasiński Joachim
  144. Szepeta Wiktoria
  145. Szewczyk Natalia
  146. Sznajderowicz Zuzanna
  147. Śluzek Monika
  148. Świątek Jakub
  149. Święcka Wiktoria
  150. Świniarska Magdalena
  151. Targońska Maria
  152. Tomczak Jakub
  153. Tupaj Bartosz
  154. Tywoniuk Adam
  155. Wasielewska Maja
  156. Więcaszek Martyna
  157. Wilińska Marta
  158. Wiszniewska Karolina
  159. Wiśniewska Natalia
  160. Wiśniewski Jan
  161. Wiśniewski Karol
  162. Władyczak Jan
  163. Właszyn Maria
  164. Wnuk Marika
  165. Wojtkowiak Alicja
  166. Zawadzka Natalia
  167. Zdanowicz Zuzanna
  168. Zelek Amelia
  169. Zielińska Klaudia
  170. Zielonka Karolina
  171. Zmyślony Franciszek
  172. Zwierzchowska Nikola
  173. Żachowska Alicja
  174. Żbikowska Weronika
  175. Żejmo Maria
  176. Żurawicka Julia
  177. Żyłowski Kacper


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki